ladder back chair

£173.00£329.00

VAT exempt - enter details at checkout
Clear

Description

Our ladder back chair helps to improve concentration and engage your child through a structured therapy programme. Designed for progressive use by children from an early age.

Available with high and low back.

Size Guide

MeasurementsSize 1HBSize 2HBSize 3HBSize 1LBSize 2LBSize 3LB
Code438643874388438143824383
Ladder height (mm)90011301355600750900
Seat width (mm)450450450300350370
Seat depth (mm)375400425250290340
Seat height (mm)375400425290330370
Max user weight (kg)606060606060
Product weight (kg)8910678

Extras / Accessories